?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
21 September 2011 @ 04:46 pm
Four days...  
Internet resets on the weekend! Yay~ Though I'll still see if I can go to my best friend's...

Not much has happened. I did get off the 'net early last night. Watched some Dollhouse and Cowboy Bebop. :D

Uh, also. Cultbox interviews are awesome. *_* They're like two-or-so minutes of awesomeness! Especially Bradley's... mmmmm~ That shirt~

I'm not the only one that imagined some Bradley/Colin action with that shirt, right? Although, for any of his red shirts... ugh. MERLIN CAST, HOW SO PRETTY~ ♥_♥

*goes back to Photoshop and plays with the pretty, pretty cultbox caps*
 
 
Current Mood: artisticartistic
Current Music: The Retrosic - Ground Zero (Valley Of Death)
 
 
 
ourspacesongs: Bradleyourspacesongs on September 21st, 2011 09:31 pm (UTC)
I'm not the only one that imagined some Bradley/Colin action with that shirt, right?

haha nope. THAT RED SHIRT. I LOVE IT.
Lenre Li: Bradley - pointy fingersuniversaldogma on September 22nd, 2011 05:42 am (UTC)
I LOVE IT TOO.

Plus, the handy v-neck means you could go for his neck easily... mmmm~